Fullorðins
Haustmót Fjölnis 13. október 2002

Poomse

1 – Púmse 10.-9. geup
1.sæti Sindri Traustason Fj.
2.sæti Helgi Rafn Guðmundsson Kef.
3.sæti Pétur G. Guðmundsson Fj.
4.sæti Keith Mlyniec ÍR
5.sæti Nökkvi Þór Matthíasson Kef.

2 – Púmse 4. geup og upp
1.sæti Þorri Birgir Þorsteinsson Fj.
2.sæti Magnea K. Ómarsdóttir Fj.
3.sæti Arnar Snær Valmundsson Fj
4.sæti Steinar Örn Steinarsson Fj.
5.sæti Magnús Þór Benediktsson Fj.

Kjorúgí (sparring)

Flokkur Fullorðnir
1.sæti Már Kristjónsson Fj
2.sæti Ómar K.Sigurðsson Fj.
3-4.sæti Jón Levy Fj.
3-4.sæti Karl S. Einarsson Kef.

Flokkur Konur 1
1.sæti Rut Sigurðardóttir Þór
2.sæti Þórdís Úlfarsdóttir Þór
3-4.sæti Auður Anna Jónsdóttir Á.
3-4.sæti Magnea K. Ómarsdóttir Fj.

Flokkur Konur 2
1.sæti Bára Hlín Kristjánsdóttir Fj.
2.sæti Jónína G. Eysteinsdóttir Fj.

Flokkur Ungl. 1
1.sæti Hafsteinn Einarsson Fj.
2.sæti Guðmundur Einarsson Fj.
3-4.sæti Snæbjörn Björnsson Þór
3-4.sæti Georg S. Rúnarsson Þór

Flokkur Ungl. 2
1.sæti Helgi R. Guðmundsson Kef.
2.sæti Sturla Óskarsson Fj.
3-4.sæti Logi Úlfarsson Þór
3-4.sæti Hannes A. Viðarsson Kef.

Flokkur Ungl. 3
1.sæti Þorri Birgir Þorsteinsson Fj.
2.sæti Helgi Þór Leifsson Þór
3-4.sæti Arnar Snær Valmundsson Fj
3-4.sæti Nökkvi Þór Matthíasson Þór

Keppandi mótsins: Þorri Birgir Þorsteinsson


Barna
Haustmót Fjölnis 12. október 2002

Poomse

1. Púmse 10.- 9. geup
1.sæti Bergsteinn Magnússon Kef.
2.sæti Selma Rán Heimisdóttir Fj.
3.sæti Sigurður P. Sigurðarson Fj.
4.sæti Bjarki Kolbeinsson Fj.
5.sæti Gústaf Bjarnason Fj.

2. Púmse 8. – 7. geup
1.sæti Þórir Freyr Finnbogason Fj.
2.sæti Sigurður A. Sigurgeirsson Á.
3.sæti Rúnar S. Skaftason Fj.
4.sæti Einar Gísli Gíslason Á.
5.sæti Davíð Hjálmarson

3. Púmse 6. – 5. geup
1.sæti Pétur Rafn Boyde Fj.
2.sæti Auður Elva Vignisdóttir Fj.
3.sæti Hlynur Þór Árnason Fj.
4.sæti Gunnar Már Vilbertsson Kef.
5.sæti Iðunn Brynjarsdóttir Fj.

2. Púmse 4. geup og upp
1.sæti Valdimar K. Pardo Fj.
2.sæti Sara H. Magnúsdóttir Fj.
3.sæti Elvar E. Oddsson Fj.
4.sæti Ástþór A.Bragason Fj.
5.sæti Andri V. Oddsson Fj.

Kjorúgí (sparring)

Flokkur 1 Drengir
1.sæti Gunnar Már Vilbertsson Kef.
2.sæti Bergsteinn Ásgrímsson Kef.
3.sæti Mikael Elí Stefánsson Fj.
4.sæti Einar S. Ásgeirsson Fj.

Flokkur 2 Drengir
1.sæti Valdimar K. Pardo Fj.
2.sæti Bergsteinn Magnússon Kef.
3.sæti Gústaf Bjarnason Fj.
4.sæti Rúnar S. Skaftason Fj.

Flokkur 3 Drengir
1.sæti Andri V. Oddsson Fj.
2.sæti Þórir Freyr Finnbogason Fj.
3.sæti Sigurður A. Sigurgeirsson Á.
4.sæti Einar

Flokkur 4 Stúlkur
1.sæti Sara H. Magnúsdóttir Fj.
2.sæti Ragna Kristjónsdóttir Fj.
3.sæti Auður Elva Vignisdóttir Fj.

Keppandi mótsins: Valdimar K. Pardo